FINALI

Risultati

DataIn Casa OspitiCompetitionRisultati
10/06/2016Accademia Reggiana Inter Club23 – Esordienti 2004 finale
0 - 1
10/06/2016Pallavicino Fraore23 – Esordienti 2004 finale
4 - 2

SEMIFINALI

Risultati

DataIn Casa OspitiCompetitionRisultati
01/06/2016Inter Club Pallavicino23 – Esordienti 2004 semifinale
1 - 0
01/06/2016Fraore Accademia Reggiana23 – Esordienti 2004 semifinale
2 - 4

QUARTI DI FINALE

Risultati

DataIn Casa OspitiCompetitionRisultati
27/05/2016Pallavicino Carignano23 – Esordienti 2004 quartifinale
3 - 2
27/05/2016Accademia Reggiana Colorno23 – Esordienti 2004 quartifinale
1 - 0
26/05/2016Progetto Intesa Fraore23 – Esordienti 2004 quartifinale
0 - 8
26/05/2016Inter Club Il Castello23 – Esordienti 2004 quartifinale
3 - 2

 

GIRONE G

Risultati

DataIn Casa OspitiCompetitionRisultati
13/05/2016Arsenal Fraore23-Esordienti 2004-G
1 - 2
11/05/2016Inter Club Paradigna23-Esordienti 2004-G
3 - 2
06/05/2016Arsenal Paradigna23-Esordienti 2004-G
0 - 3
05/05/2016Fraore Paradigna23-Esordienti 2004-G
4 - 1
04/05/2016Inter Club Fraore23-Esordienti 2004-G
1 - 0
27/04/2016Inter Club Arsenal23-Esordienti 2004-G
5 - 0

Classifica

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 Inter Club33009279
2 Fraore32016336
3 Paradigna310267-13
4 Arsenal3003110-90

 

GIRONE H

Risultati

DataIn Casa OspitiCompetitionRisultati
20/05/2016Inzani Progetto Intesa23-Esordienti 2004-H
0 - 6
16/05/2016Pallavicino Colorno23-Esordienti 2004-H
6 - 1
11/05/2016Pallavicino Inzani23-Esordienti 2004-H
9 - 1
06/05/2016Progetto Intesa Colorno23-Esordienti 2004-H
0 - 0
27/04/2016Progetto Intesa Pallavicino23-Esordienti 2004-H
6 - 2
26/04/2016Colorno Inzani23-Esordienti 2004-H
5 - 0

Classifica

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 Progetto Intesa3210122107
2 Pallavicino320117896
3 Colorno31116604
4 Arsenal00000000
5 Montanara00000000
6 Inzani3003120-190

 

GIRONE L

Risultati

DataIn Casa OspitiCompetitionRisultati
24/05/2016Il Castello Carignano23-Esordienti 2004-L
0 - 1
17/05/2016Accademia Reggiana Calestanese23-Esordienti 2004-L
3 - 0
09/05/2016Il Castello Calestanese23-Esordienti 2004-L
3 - 0
09/05/2016Accademia Reggiana Carignano23-Esordienti 2004-L
1 - 0
04/05/2016Calestanese Carignano23-Esordienti 2004-L
0 - 3
02/05/2016Il Castello Accademia Reggiana23-Esordienti 2004-L
0 - 2

Classifica

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 Accademia Reggiana33006069
2 Carignano32014136
3 Il Castello31023303
4 A.C. Reggiana00000000
5 Calestanese300309-90