Prossimi Incontri

  • Nessuna partita in programma.

Risultati

Classifica

PosPWDLFAGDPts
20 Il Cervo65181631101125-2470
21 Vicofertile47207209892667
22 Junior Traversetolo4521321104762866
23 M.T. 1960452052091107-1665
24 Promozione531416237079-958
25 Bassa Parmenese501772691132-4158
26 Allievi B 200225172666452153